Posted in indescribable

Happy Birthday @Erthakp


 

Ga kerasa yaa ternyata temen gue yang satu ini akhirnya menginjakkan kakinya juga di usia 19 tahun! #SiAcilYangBertambahTua hahaha *Piss thaaa* So, what should I give to you as a gift tha? Boneka? Tas? Baju? Semuanya udah mainstream. Finally, I tried to make this video!! A Stop Motion Video. Hope you like it yaaa.. Emang sih ini gue masih pemula bangeet, yaah itung2 nge-refresh lagi otak gue tentang pelajaran waktu ikut ekskul Design Grafis dulu yaaah *sambil kedipin mata*

Last but not least, HAPPY BIRTHDAY ERTHA KURNIA PUSPA!! Doa dan harapannya udah ada di video dan bbm yaa thaaπŸ˜€πŸ˜€ Daaan bagi semua pemirsah pembaca setia WordPress, kritik dan sarannya buat video ini ditunggu loooh. Thank youuuπŸ™‚

Keep Calm and #ViscaBarca

Author:

always trying to improve and enhance the quality of myself

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s